Abbotsford Pilots Aldergrove Kodiaks Chilliwack Jets Delta Ice Hawks Grandview Steelers Langley Trappers Mission City Outlaws North Van Wolf Pack Port Moody Panthers Richmond Sockeyes Ridge Meadows Flames Surrey Knights White Rock Whalers

2021-2022 Schedule

Date Visiting GF Home GF Venue Crowd Time
Sep. 8

Abbotsford

Aldergrove

Aldergrove Community Arena 7:15 pm PDT
Sep. 10

Chilliwack

Abbotsford

MSA Arena 7:30 pm PDT
Sep. 17

Aldergrove

Abbotsford

MSA Arena 7:30 pm PDT
Sep. 18

Abbotsford

Port Moody

Port Moody Arena 7:45 pm PDT
Sep. 22

Abbotsford

Ridge Meadows

Cam Neely Arena Planet Ice 7:30 pm PDT
Sep. 24

Surrey

Abbotsford

MSA Arena 7:30 pm PDT
Sep. 25

Abbotsford

North Vancouver

Harry Jerome Arena 7:00 pm PDT
Sep. 29

Abbotsford

Langley

George Preston Arena 7:00 pm PDT
Oct. 1

Langley

Abbotsford

MSA Arena 7:30 pm PDT
Oct. 8

North Vancouver

Abbotsford

MSA Arena 7:30 pm PDT
Oct. 12

Abbotsford

Delta

Ladner Leisure Centre 7:35 pm PDT
Oct. 15

Mission City

Abbotsford

MSA Arena 7:30 pm PDT
Oct. 22

Ridge Meadows

Abbotsford

MSA Arena 7:30 pm PDT
Oct. 24

Abbotsford

Grandview

Burnaby Winter Club 7:15 pm PDT
Oct. 29

Richmond

Abbotsford

MSA Arena 7:30 pm PDT
Oct. 31

Abbotsford

Chilliwack

Sardis Sports Complex 5:00 pm PDT
Nov. 5

Delta

Abbotsford

MSA Arena 7:30 pm PDT
Nov. 6

Abbotsford

Mission City

Mission City Leisure Centre 6:45 pm PDT
Nov. 11

Abbotsford

Surrey

North Surrey Sport and Ice Complex 7:00 pm PST
Nov. 12

Port Moody

Abbotsford

MSA Arena 7:30 pm PST
Nov. 19

Abbotsford

Ridge Meadows

Cam Neely Arena Planet Ice 7:30 pm PST
Nov. 20

Abbotsford

Ridge Meadows

Cam Neely Arena Planet Ice 7:45 pm PST
Nov. 26

Langley

Abbotsford

MSA Arena 7:30 pm PST
Dec. 3

Aldergrove

Abbotsford

MSA Arena 7:30 pm PST
Dec. 8

Abbotsford

Aldergrove

Aldergrove Community Arena 7:15 pm PST
Dec. 10

Chilliwack

Abbotsford

MSA Arena 7:30 pm PST
Dec. 15

Abbotsford

Langley

George Preston Arena 7:00 pm PST
Dec. 17

Surrey

Abbotsford

MSA Arena 7:30 pm PST
Dec. 19

Abbotsford

Chilliwack

Sardis Sports Complex 5:00 pm PST
Dec. 30

Ridge Meadows

Abbotsford

Minoru Arena 4:00 pm PST
Jan. 1

Abbotsford

White Rock

Minoru Arena 1:00 am PST
Jan. 7

Grandview

Abbotsford

MSA Arena 7:30 pm PST
Jan. 8

Abbotsford

Mission City

Mission City Leisure Centre 6:45 pm PST
Jan. 13

Abbotsford

Richmond

Minoru Arena 7:00 pm PST
Jan. 14

Surrey

Abbotsford

MSA Arena 7:30 pm PST
Jan. 19

Abbotsford

Aldergrove

Aldergrove Community Arena 7:15 pm PST
Jan. 21

Mission City

Abbotsford

MSA Arena 7:30 pm PST
Jan. 23

Abbotsford

Chilliwack

Sardis Sports Complex 5:00 pm PST
Jan. 27

Abbotsford

Surrey

North Surrey Sport and Ice Complex 7:00 pm PST
Jan. 28

Langley

Abbotsford

MSA Arena 7:30 pm PST
Feb. 4

Mission City

Abbotsford

MSA Arena 7:30 pm PST
Feb. 5

Aldergrove

Abbotsford

MSA Arena 7:30 pm PST
Feb. 9

Abbotsford

Langley

George Preston Arena 7:00 pm PST
Feb. 11

White Rock

Abbotsford

MSA Arena 7:30 pm PST

*if necessary